arrow-right cart chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up close menu minus play plus search share user email pinterest facebook instagram snapchat tumblr twitter vimeo youtube subscribe dogecoin dwolla forbrugsforeningen litecoin amazon_payments american_express bitcoin cirrus discover fancy interac jcb master paypal stripe visa diners_club dankort maestro trash

Shopping Cart


Gokshura


Common Name : Gokshur, Puncture weed, Puncture vine


Scientific Name : Tribulus terrestris


It is a non-hormonal bio stimulator that increases the level of natural endogenous testosterone. It strengthens the penile tissue and enhances penile erection that helps in erectile dysfunction. Gokshura helps to improve sexual desire that improves sexual performance.