arrow-right cart chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up close menu minus play plus search share user email pinterest facebook instagram snapchat tumblr twitter vimeo youtube subscribe dogecoin dwolla forbrugsforeningen litecoin amazon_payments american_express bitcoin cirrus discover fancy interac jcb master paypal stripe visa diners_club dankort maestro trash

Shopping Cart


Vidang


Common Name : False Black pepper


Scientific Name : Embelia ribes


Is hepato-protective herbs that prevent and repair damage to the liver. This Vidang is one of the powerful anti-parasitic herb which fights against tape worms and ring worm. It is also used in treating chronic cold, migraine and sinusitis. It helps in treating skin disorders, brain disorders, and digestive disorders. It acts as body cleanser to clear body toxin that are circulating in blood.