arrow-right cart chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up close menu minus play plus search share user email pinterest facebook instagram snapchat tumblr twitter vimeo youtube subscribe dogecoin dwolla forbrugsforeningen litecoin amazon_payments american_express bitcoin cirrus discover fancy interac jcb master paypal stripe visa diners_club dankort maestro trash

Shopping Cart


Mandukparni


Common Name : Gotu kola, Indian pennywort


Scientific Name : Centella asiatica


It helps in improving mental strength and vitality. It enhances the complexation of the skin and wound healing. It acts on digestive system and treats indigestion, irritable bowel syndrome, amoebiasis and increase appetite. It helps in relieving mental stress, sleep disorders, epilepsy, anxiety, and prevents neural damage. It aids in improving memory and cognitive functions. It rejuvenates body tissues and boots immunity.